skip to main content

Member Districts & Representatives

CRMA I Member Districts 2019-2020
Property/Liability Program
 
Alview-Dairyland Union School District
www.adusd.k12.ca.us
Sheila Perry/Carmen Tharp 

Bass Lake Joint Union Elementary School District
www.basslakeschooldistrict.com
Randall Seals/Tara Campanella 

Big Creek Elementary
Toby Wait 

Burrel Union Elementary School District
burrel.ca.schoolwebpages.com/education/school
/school.php?sectiondetailid=10

Elizabeth Runyon/Angelica Ayala 

Central Unified School District
www.centralunified.org
Andy Alvarado/Jack Kelejian 

Chawanakee Unified School District
www.chawanakee.k12.ca.us
Darren Sylvia/Joannie Lumbra 

Chowchilla High School
www.chowchillahigh.k12.ca.us
Ronald V. Seals/Maggie Yamasaki

Coalinga-Huron Unified School District
www.chusd.k12.ca.us
Lori Villanueva/Luci Rogers 

Corcoran Unified School District
district.corcoran.k12.ca.us
Pamela Dihel/Rich Merlo 

Golden Plains Unified School District
www.gpusd.org
Anthony Hernandez/Martin Macias 

Golden Valley Unified School District
www.gvusd.k12.ca.us
Lacy Meneses/Rodney Wallace 

Madera Unified School District
www.madera.k12.ca.us
Kent Albertson/Sandon Schwartz 

Mariposa County Unified School District
www.mariposa.k12.ca.us
Linda Mayfield/Jeff Aranguena 

Pine Ridge Elementary School District
www.pineridge.k12.ca.us
Christine Skinner

Raymond-Knowles Union Elementary School District
www.rkusd.k12.ca.us
Michelle Townsend/Molly Rich 

Sanger Unified School District
www.sanger.k12.ca.us
Eduardo Martinez/Ryan Kilby 

Sherman Thomas Charter School
www.stcs.k12.ca.us
Roger Leach/Ross Thornton 

Sierra Unified School District
www.sierra.k12.ca.us
Janelle Bryson/Barbara Cummings 

University High School
www.csufresno.edu/univhigh
James Bushman/Jeffie Hickman 

Western Sierra Charter School
www.glacierhighcharter.org
Michael Cox 

Yosemite Unified School District
www.yosemiteuhsd.com
Charlotte Kelsey/Glen Billington 

Yosemite Wawona Elementary Charter School
www.yosemitewawonacharter.org
Ed Mee/Dale Wohlgemuth 
CRMA I Executive Management Team

CRMA I Executive Management Team iconCRMA I Executive Management Teamtitle

Darren Sylvia, President
Kent Albertson, Vice-President
Janelle Bryson, Treasurer
Charlotte Kelsey,Secretary
EMT Members

EMT Members iconEMT Memberstitle

James Bushman
Anthony Hernandez
Darren Sylvia
Eduardo Martinez
Lori Villanueva
Charlotte Kelsey 
Lacy Meneses
CRMA II Member Districts 2019-2020
Workers' Compensation Program
 
Bass Lake Joint Union Elementary School District
www.basslakeschooldistrict.com
Randall Seals/Tara Campanella 

Big Creek Elementary
Toby Wait 

Burrel Union Elementary School District
burrel.ca.schoolwebpages.com/education/school
/school.php?sectiondetailid=10

Elizabeth Runyon/Angelica Ayala 

Central Unified School District
www.centralunified.org
Andy Alvarado/Jack Kelejian 

Chawanakee Unified School District
www.chawanakee.k12.ca.us
Darren Sylvia/Joannie Lumbra 

Chowchilla High School
www.chowchillahigh.k12.ca.us
Ronald V. Seals/Maggie Yamasaki 

Coalinga-Huron Unified School District
www.chusd.k12.ca.us
Lori Villanueva/Luci Rogers 

Golden Plains Unified School District
www.gpusd.org
Anthony Hernandez/Martin Macias 

Golden Valley Unified School District
www.gvusd.k12.ca.us
Lacy Meneses/Rodney Wallace 

Madera Unified School District
www.madera.k12.ca.us
Kent Albertson/Sandon Schwartz 

Mariposa County Unified School District
www.mariposa.k12.ca.us
Linda Mayfield/Jeff Aranguena 

Pine Ridge Elementary School District
www.pineridge.k12.ca.us
Christine Skinner/

Raymond-Knowles Union Elementary School District
www.rkusd.k12.ca.us
Michelle Townsend/Molly Rich 

Sanger Unified School District
www.sanger.k12.ca.us
Eduardo Martinez/Ryan Kilby 

Sherman Thomas Charter School
www.stcs.k12.ca.us
Roger Leach/Ross Thornton 

Sierra Unified School District
www.sierra.k12.ca.us
Janelle Bryson/Barbara Cummings 

Yosemite Unified School District
https://www.yosemiteusd.com/
Charlotte Kelsey/Glen Billington 

Yosemite Wawona Elementary Charter School
www.yosemitewawonacharter.org
Ed Mee/Dale Wohlgemuth 

CRMA II Executive Management Team

CRMA II Executive Management Team iconCRMA II Executive Management Teamtitle

Darren Sylvia, President
Kent Albertson, Vice-President
Janelle Bryson, Treasurer
Charlotte Kelsey,Secretary
EMT Members

EMT Members iconEMT Memberstitle

Linda Mayfield
Anthony Hernandez
Darren Sylvia
Eduardo Martinez
Lori Villanueva
Charlotte Kelsey 
Lacy Meneses